Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr – 100 terčů - finále ČP
Date of the event 5. 10. 2013
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
113Bittner Eva Maria16181218641
12Urie Zuzana11191613592
24Pangrácová Barbora13131217553
110Zeilinger Elisabeth1481418544
106Štenglová Michaela7968305

Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
131Hřebec Jan ml.17232221831
46Kopáček Radim21172121802
88Můčka Michal18192018753
104Šindelář Jiří19141917694
29Vaněk Matěj14191518665

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
123Michálek Lubomír23252522951
121Hondl František21242524942
26CINCERA Přemysl24222421913
62Rybín Milan21222224894
57Divišek ml. Martin22232022875
59Halouzka Benedikt21222321875
79Preyer Leopold22222220867
27Zazvorka Pavel20212222858
115Nekoranec Igor23212218849
65Němeček Josef191923228310
89Salaj Josef182123218310
87Můčka Igor182222218310
91Černošek Milan191924208213
105Štengl Jiří222120198213
132Hřebec Jan191922218115
109Zeilinger Gerhard202120198016
81Jankovský Miroslav222218188016
33Štícha Lubomír192223157918
111Zucker Gerhard211919197819
83Stanislav Tomáš182221177819
8Kaprálek Michal191920197721
44Lengyel Jan181622207622
41Musil Zdeněk182018207622
42Pacal Antonín191917207524
9Straka Ladislav151619186825

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
35Koloc Martin212021238591
15Klement Petr212023218582
130Staněk Karel182521218563
98Hertl Igor212219238554
28Vaněk Roman18231824835
47Kopáček Pavel22162320816
86Sokola Bronislav19202220816
127Staněk Tomáš19231920816
25Fojt Martin20232018816
30Husar Vladimir202116207710
122Honz Petr212118177710
37Jiráček Zdeněk181920197612
100Mikulka Peter182020187612
20Mácha Karel182214217514
45Lengyel Jiří191622187514
43Lengyel Ivan162118197416
16Prokeš Martin151918217317
129Petrůj Zdeněk151918197118
66Dočkal Jiří181717197118
128Borak Ondřej171818187118
53Prokop Jiří182016167021
56Spanilý Ivo181215186322
68Pokorny Igor171813156322
93Potůček Jaroslav141613165924
84Malinský Zbyněk151910155924

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
78Kašpar Jiří20232220851
67Vranák Martin22201821812
101Masaryk Boris16202420803
63Filippi Marcel19201918764
94Kureš Jan18181920755
61Hosnedl Pavel20191917755
58Dolanský Jan19172016727
70Jindřišek Pavel19191915727
97Hertl Rastislav18181619719
64Hlušička Martin19221515719
49Matoušek Václav171718187011
85Salaj Zdeněk141720186912
125Hájek David171618186912
92Sahula Vlastimil171816156614
114Bittner Robert161516186515
13Backa Lukáš132218116416
4Lukeš Štěpán102013206317
119Čumpl Zdenek141617156218
39Švára Ondřej151517156218
102Gregor Aleš121616166020
5Šimon Jaroslav161712156020
82Miegl Josef151613155922
69Bouz Pavel132015115922
17Mrázek Lubomír131516145824
126Starec Jaroslav131616135824
10Klíma Leoš181213145726
18Soukal František131618105726
14Kiriakovský Alexej151615105628
3Lukeš Jan111613155529
2Lukeš Zdeněk101617125529
108Förster Karel141613125529
34Pospíchal Ivan141413135432
107Šindelář Jiří121614125432
31Hrych Jan171212125334
19Bártl Lukáš13139165135
11Novak Radek15129155135
118Žáček Jiří131611115135
117Petera Adam11816155038
1Deyssig Petr101213155038
23Pangrác Jan131014124940
36Smeták Milan13131094541
22Lokaj Zdeněk10111194142
120Soukup Pavel118993743

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
96Uher Jaromír22252024911
32Buksa Jan21222318842
40Staněk Jan182020207873
124Paur Milan202217197834
76Schoenke Ralf172017247805
103Otáhal Milan182220187806
50Pražák František21221914767
21Hauk Pavel17222115758
74Kistmacher Joachim19221716749
99Semanský Jaromír182120147310
80Nestler Christoph151717237211
116Ďurík Jaroslav151918207211
77Brouček Ladislav152018187113
51Hrouda Jaroslav192012166714
52Hildprandt Jan161617176615
38Ryšavý Miroslav181714176615
90ROZUMEK JOSEFR141714176217
54Tóth Ladislav171816106118
7Straka Ladislav151512155719
6Moravčík Vlastimil161315135719
73Kele Ralf1512  2721

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
48Kubík Jindřich21182219801
60Elšlégr Josef122116176692
75Moser Siegfried191514186683

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
68%73%70%69%70%