Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr – 100 terčů - finále ČP
Date of the event 11. 10. 2014
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
13Kopper Renate19172021771
52Urie Zuzana13161516602
14Zeilinger Elisabeth11131218543
11Pangrácová Barbora9161414534

Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
33Hřebec Jan20212220831
86Můčka Michal21182022812
111Divišek ml. Martin17181920743
32Šindelář Jiří16181718694
77Kožený ml. Jan16161521685
47Konop ml. Svatopluk13162018676
46Rataj ml. Václav8101010387

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
85Můčka Igor23242325951
34Hřebec Jan22212225902
94Jankovský Miroslav212321248993
92Zázvorka Pavel232222228984
104Halouzka Benedikt19232224885
72Stanislav Tomáš25212022885
28Činčera Přemysl20202422867
109Divišek st. Martin22202122858
66Michálek Lubomír20202321849
90Sokola Bronislav182219238210
88Salaj Josef172121228111
56Machan Marek162317237912
36Preyer Leopold192020207912
16Zucker Gerhard192020197814
80Štícha Lubomír182121177715
107Hertl Igor192016207516
20Klement Petr191721137017
71Rybín Milan131918186818
119Janošík Zdeněk152012166319

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
9Mácha Karel21221821821
69Prokop Jiří202221188172
96Dočkal Jiří172220228133
122Honz Petr20172122804
73Musil Zdeněk20182022804
81Žofka Josef21181922804
84Vranák Martin17202121797
62Potůček Jaroslav17202020778
30Vaněk Roman16181725769
106Pelant Petr171918217510
65Komárek Josef191817207411
4Nesiba Josef191915207312
108Hertl Rastislav132219187213
39Chrudimský Pert122018217114
50Straka Ladislav141919197114
29Lebloch Vladimír141916186716
103Antl Ondřej142012186417
82Hlušička Martin131716156118

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
27Kašpar Jiří19171925801
74Pacal Antonín172019207672
95Weiss Josef171921197653
6Hosnedl Pavel181918217634
64Steklý Zdeněk20161524755
49Klíma Leoš19181721755
75Vranka David18181819737
89Salaj Zdenek19211419737
68Mrázek Lubomír15211719729
44Rataj Václav171520197110
121Hájek David141819197011
63Matoušek Václav171516196712
102Gregor Aleš172014166712
24Spanilý Ivo151515206514
31Forster Karel142016156514
79Němec Vít161620136514
37Kocourek Ladislav151613206417
93Zázvorka Pavel151417186417
58Šťastný Vratislav141715186417
10Pangrác Jan191512186417
61Kureš Jan181813156417
18Petrůj Zdeněk141716166322
116Formánek Ivan131415206223
57Nečas Zbyněk151516166223
17Lysák Ivan181216166223
113Pokorný Igor131913156026
38Jeleň Ivan141612175927
53Sahula Vlastimil161610175927
67Liška Lukáš131316165829
19Backa Lukáš141812135730
105Novotný Ladislav91612195631
55Jiříkovský David141913105631
40Podzimek Jiří111116175533
54Hedvik Jaromir101910165533
76Kožený Jan161310165533
26Filippi Marcel11159195436
60Skácel Ivo121312165337
1Horák František81715135337
115Hrnčirík Martin111710145239
70Veis Jiří121610135140
23Fejkl Pavel51315164941
124Stejskal Petr61512164941
87Pavlíček Martin10812184843
48Konop Svatopluk8912144344
45Puhan Rudolf4911164045
12Vančura Václav69993346

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
91Buksa Jan21222122861
59Uher Jaromír18221821792
117Staněk Jan19182021783
15Zeilinger Gerhard17211721764
5Ryšavý Miroslav14201618685
41Pražák František15191320676
123Paur Milan20102017676
51Straka Ladislav17171418668
98Hildprandt Jan16171617668
2Jelínek Jiří131913186310
112Smutný Jaroslav161614156111
7Hauk Pavel151711176012
126Tóth Ladislav171313165913
3Streit Vlastislav71811175314
83Řezníček Vilém7817185015
8Lokaj Zdeněk12108164616

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
35Heinrich Münzberger20181619731
43Kubík Jindřich18191718722
25Brouček Ladislav91917186353
97Hrouda Jaroslav171617136344
120Elšlégr Josef12141315545

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
62%70%65%74%68%