Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr - 80 terčů
Date of the event 23. 5. 2014
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
70Divišek ml. Martin18161519681
63Vaněk Matěj15121318582
87Divíšek ml. Tomáš5448213

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
82Štícha Lubomír20181718731
71Rybín Milan15201818712
65Činčera Přemysl17201617703
69Divišek st. Martin19161617684
83Halouzka Benedikt17181617684
62Kadlec Miroslav16151817666
96Lengyel Jan19121618657
85Černošek Milan15141517618
80Koloc Martin15131514579

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
10Pučálka Karel17171717681
33Prokop Jiří161818146662
79Honz Petr161517186643
73Straka Ladislav17151419654
61Vaněk Roman19141418654
86divíšek tomáš14161616626
98Kaprálek Michal16181315626
92Lengyel Jiří15151713608
67Potůček Jaroslav14181215599
91Lengyel Ivan151314165810
39Poupě Jaroslav121713165810
17Ušatý Miroslav12151294812

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
99Prokeš Vladimír18161916691
43Čech Pavel17141619662
2Kašpar Jiří181912166563
100Pokorný Igor161716166504
89Matoušek Václav17151616645
11Novák Josef17161516645
34Liška Lukáš19111317607
15Bláha Milan ml.16151316607
13Kirchner Milan16171512607
5Zborník Karel171214155810
44Nosek Tomáš151415145810
9Neznaj František151318125810
7Němec Přemysl171713115810
45Gregor Aleš151412165714
32Mrázek Lubomír111714155714
8Nýdrle Stanislav131515145714
88Steklý Zdeněk161214145617
66Hedvik Jaromír181113135518
12Filippi Marcel141711135518
77Klíma Leoš151415115518
68Kureš Jan131514125421
50Horák František141411125122
72Majer Milan161014115122
81Dolanský Jan13912165024
37Verner Dušan131311124925
48Jeleň Ivan14151194925
60Knap Aleš151012114827
78Urie Zuzana141212104827
38Salaba Ondřej17101464729
75Stibůrek Jiří14127134630
64Krček Libor14101294531
40Barták Ondřej12118134432
47Zizka Michal12119124432
52Klapka Pavel111210114432
16Petr Srch91011134335
76Bílek Michal10810113936
55Hloušek Radek8512133837
35Veis Jiří1210763538
36Blicha Jozef83992939
31Jíra Jindřich58782840

Category: Veterans

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
93Staněk Jan171617186881
3Brouček Ladislav131817206852
84Paur Milan15161417623
101Mitáš Jaroslav16171513614
14Bláha Milan15151218605
59Tóth Ladislav15161415605
4Hnízdil Milan16131515597
53Streit Vlastislav15181015588
1Frnoch Milan15121713579
49Jelínek Jiří131314155510
41Jiráček Josef131415135510
42Hrouda Jaroslav131214145312
54Řezníček Mgr. Vilém121315125213
51Plachý Václav121311155114
46Zizka Ladislav15129145015
74Straka Ladislav15121394916
90Smutný Jaroslav121011124517
57Vacek Jan10128124218
56Krejza Jan1271063519
58Mečíř Zdeněk98  1720

Statistics:

ABCDTotal
72%68%67%70%69%