Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr - 80 terčů
Date of the event 10. 6. 2016
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
73Matulka Jan16201715681
102Divišek Tomáš ml.13161513572
69Vaněk ml. Roman991515483

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
68Cincera Premysl18202019771
38Hondl František18201719742
77Štícha Lubomír181718197273
81Straka Ladislav181819177234
24Pučálka Karel15181918705
85Lengyel Jiří17161718686
84Stanislav Tomáš15191717686
101Divišek st. Martin20171516686
2Bláha Milan15181716669
37Komárek Josef181416176510
91Mácha Karel171316186411
48Černošek Milan171614176411
41Michálek Lubomír161416176313
14Nýdrle Stanislav171214196214
46Bakule Petr151417166214
8Velíšek Vojtěch131617156116
4Šejna Libor151714156116
94Staněk Tomáš131118165818
13Němec Přemysl151116165818

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
35Kaprálek Michal17181917711
36Potůček Jaroslav18171619702
75Koloc Martin16161918693
53Jeleň Ivan17182014693
52Vranák Martin16151519655
56Petrášek Tomáš13171916655
63Prokop Jiří16181516655
87Honz Petr16131718648
67Vaněk Roman16141717648
20Kašpar Jiří18161614648
45Štajner Josef151615166211
95Dařílek Martin151712176112
16Valapka Peter141512135413

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
79Klíma Leoš16151917671
78Žofka Josef141817166572
54Medek Jiří161615186563
65Prokeš Vladimír151816166534
96Dařílek Pavel15161518645
47Rus Ludvík16161414606
7Semrád Josef14151317597
17Louda Vladimír16171313597
61Mrázek Lubomír11151517589
70Salaba Ondřej141314165710
22Filippi Marcel131515145710
3Kirchner Milan151414145710
97Hosticka Eduard131712145613
62Liška Lukáš161314135613
32Kureš Jan111515145515
18Vejšický Bohumil121513145416
57Petr Lipenský91612165317
55Makalouš Jiří131312145218
80Stejskal Petr111513135218
15Berdich Miloš151312125218
43Koten Václav131212145121
60Janák Jakub101113165022
86Macura Leoš111312145022
74Gregor Aleš131213125022
76Dolansky jan11714164825
33Urban Martin101014144825
89Bareš Jiří121212124825
39Sarec jaroslav91014144728
9Szabo Tomáš12129134629
10Baxa Ladislav11810124130
100Ornst Miloš7121463931
72Verner Dušan11 992932

Category: Veterans

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
66Mitáš Jaroslav16171618671
40Paur Milan15181617662
88Matoušek Václav13191418643
98Ornst Milan16181614643
21Hnízdil Milan16151616635
64Staněk Jan17141615626
49Ryšavý Miroslav12151617607
51Hildprandt Jan12161715607
1Bláha Milan15141317599
92Bašta Václav141512165710
50Smutný Jaroslav141413155611
11Kulich Miroslav131316125412
58Krejza Jan91413145013
99Šír Miroslav131015114914
42Veis Jiří14141294914
59Dvořák Josef12121084216

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
93Hauk Pavel18201617711
82Elšlégr Josef121916136042
31Hrouda Jaroslav121814166033
19Brouček Ladislav131514186024
44Plachý Vaclav15161216595
34Dvořák Josef10131313496
83Straka Ladislav10121510477

Statistics:

ABCDTotal
71%75%74%76%74%