Race results

Back

Celostátní přebor ČMMJ – 100 terčů (neděle)
Date of the event 4. 6. 2017
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
69Štenglová Michaela21222123871
12Pangrácová Barbora15182019722
53Urie Zuzana16141818663
22Poskočilová Libuše13161110504
87Gálusová Jana13797365
3Piksová Kateřina4   46

Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
38Můčka Michal21252522931
70Matulka Jan24222224922
74Divišek ml. Tomáš22242421913
75Divišek ml. Martin25222221904

Category: Seniors - Not specified

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
16Rybín Milan2524252498101
68Zázvorka Pavel242525249882
73Divišek st. Martin23242424953
59Hlušička Martin24222325944
96Staněk Karel23242225944
17Staněk Tomaš23242324944
57Hondl František22242423937
52Straka Ladislav22252422937
36Činčera Přemysl23242124929
51Kaprálek Michal202324239010
56Komarek Josef202322248911
33Pacal Antonín212323228911
88Honz Petr232222228911
7Kylianek Petr232324198911
45Štícha Lubomír202322238815
37Můčka Igor222321228815
86Borák Ondřej202423208717
14Dočkal Jiří212022238618
31Kožený ml. Jan212222218618
42Klesnil Zdeněk222222208618
15Šlechta Martin212318238521
95Kopáček Pavel202123218521
66Štengl Jiří212423178521
64Chrudimský Petr212319218424
58Hosnedl Pavel212222198424
11Šimon Jaroslav212322188424
61Mocek Michal212118238327
54Stibůrek Martin201922228327
76Macura Leoš212420188327
46Mrázek Lubomír192417228230
21Lukeš Štěpán222218198131
5Lukeš Zdeněk202122188131
34Rusek Aleš192019228033
81Steklý Zdeněk172420198033
19Novák Jaromír192122188033
10Kirchner Milan231821188033
8Steiner Jan202220188033
63Pražák Petr152319227938
41Klesnil Zdeněk162218227839
48Liška Lukáš211916227839
24Hilšer Ivo211919197839
78Pangrác Jan191918197542
32Kožený Jan171719197243
89Šustek Matěj171618207144
92Filippi Marcel162114197045
35Vaněk Libor191614196846
9Červenka Jan191714186846
4Burian Michal111717186348
83Šindelář Jiří121318125549

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
71Kořínek Jindřich25242425981
67Vaňáč Václav24252424972
72Buksa Jan22232520903
79Matoušek Václav23232023894
13Hruška Pavel23222023885
6Mrhálek Karel22222020846
47Staněk Jan21211922837
90Červenka Jaroslav20232020837
62Pražák František18212122829
80Smutný Jaroslav162315197310

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
26Hrouda Jaroslav19231721801
91Brouček Ladislav18172023782
55Kubík Jindřich17201722763
82Kučera Václav14201920734
18Jiráček Josef18171618695
49Straka Ladislav12211417646

Category: Mimo soutěž

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
44Prokop Jiří21222323891
28Medek Jiří20222124872
29Jeleň Ivan22202321863
27Kotrba Milan20232021844
2Potůček Jaroslav18252021844
1Kureš Jan20202320836
50Klíma Leoš19212020807
40Kryszkiewicz Hubert18192021788
84Cieplik Waldemar18202020788
25Barták Vladislav22182018788
39Buniowska Katarzyna182017227711
85Stanke Petr182016197312
65Mocek Martin192018167312
93Neznaj František171616206914
30Zušťák Miroslav161714216815
43Nevařil František151713156016

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
78%84%80%82%81%