Race results

Back

Finále ČP 2017 – 100 terčů
Date of the event 7. 10. 2017
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
103Štenglová MichaelaCZ17182120761
30Pangrácová BarboraCZ11171320612
79Poskočilová LibušeCZ12111617563
80Urie ZuzanaCZ14111311494
21Gálusová JanaCZ911917465
105Fidlerová PetraCZ810614386

Category: Juniors

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
99Můčka MichalCZ22211824851
63Divišek ml. MartinCZ18221723802
64Divišek ml. TomášCZ17181819723
107Vaněk PetrCZ15161419644
72Malinský ZbyněkCZ12161717625

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
113Jankovský MiroslavCZ22252125931
101Machan MarekCZ23202324902
61Divišek st. MartinCZ22232121873
104Zázvorka PavelCZ22192223864
97Můčka IgorCZ22212023864
1Štícha LubomírCZ21222023864
98Salaj JosefCZ20232023864
115Štengl JiříCZ22221923864
37Hondl FrantišekCZ20212123859
124Rybín MilanCZ18232321859
112Stanislav TomášCZ182222218311
121Černošek MilanCZ192020238212
123Honz PetrCZ221820228212
111Hřebec JanCZ222018228212
114Novák LiborCZ152118247815
38Michálek LubomírCZ151820227516
39Komárek Josef KomárekCZ181815237417
51Musil ZdeněkCZ192015207417
35Spanilý IvoCZ161519207019

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
110Sokola BronislavCZ20221821811
14Potůček JaroslavCZ16232219802
52Kožený ml. JanCZ171822217883
19Rataj VaclavCZ192118207874
4Žofka JosefCZ181819237805
26Dočkal JiříCZ19181822776
49Pacal AntonínCZ19182119776
116Mikulka PeterSK19192019776
55Straka LadislavCZ18201721769
77Medek JiříCZ21191818769
44Petrášek TomášCZ151721217411
78Jeleň IvanCZ201717207411
81Hosnedl PavelCZ191718197313
92Mrázek LubomírCZ181815207114
109Hřebec JanCZ151819187015
28Mácha KarelCZ151616226916
74Prokeš VladimírCZ171915186916
31Kašpar JiříCZ131817206818
15Vranak Martin VranakCZ201216206818
27Salaj ZdenekCZ131417226620
58Nosek TomášCZ181714166521
83Steklý ZdeněkCZ131715196422
56Klíma LeošCZ171513156023
90Šimon JaroslavCZ131611195924
89Lukeš ZdeněkCZ101213175225

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
87Fidler RenéCZ17211719741
106Vaněk PavelCZ17161920722
96Prokop JiříCZ152018187183
3Uher PetrCZ161718207104
70Šmelko ViktorSK171820167105
42Heinze TobiasD16171522706
48Gregor AlešCZ16171918706
13Kureš JanCZ18191814698
67Hilšer IvoCZ13152217679
33Macura LeošCZ14162116679
122Weiss JosefCZ141618186611
66Šálek JanCZ181813176611
118Neznaj FrantišekCZ151614206513
76Barták VladislavCZ161515196513
88Lukeš ŠtěpánCZ141814196513
59Stibůrek MartinCZ121916186513
18Silovský VáclavCZ121617176217
91Hedvik JaromirCZ101516185918
5Havlík DušanCZ131315185918
29Pangrác JanCZ111417175918
62Zbornik KarelCZ111713175821
23šustek MatějCZ131513155622
102Liška LukášCZ111412165323
24Čábera LadislavCZ141115135323
45Lipenský PetrCZ12179145225
50Kožený JanCZ91314155126
100Nečas VáclavCZ91413145027
119Rusek AlešCZ101316115027
94Nevařil FrantišekCZ11129164829
40Starec JaroslavCZ131110144829
22Stanke PetrCZ101411124731
93Houžvička JanCZ1161093632

Category: Veterans

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
117Uher JaromírCZ23191823831
2Koloc MartinCZ21192220822
108Vaňáč VáclavCZ20182023813
25Hruška PavelCZ17192123804
69Staněk JanCZ20171722765
82Matoušek VáclavCZ20191621765
20Leihs GustaCZ16191719717
95Paur MilanCZ13191420668
68Rozumek JosefCZ13131521629
84Smutný JaroslavCZ15141419629
85Jelínek JiříCZ111112165011
43Makalous JiriCZ91315135011

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
73Mitáš JaroslavCZ12192023741
32Brouček LadislavCZ18171619702
125Hrouda JaroslavCZ14131821663
17Plachý VáclavCZ12141515564
86Streit VlastislavCZ11151314535
57Straka LadislavCZ10111414496

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
63%68%67%76%69%