Race results

Back

GRAND PRIX PRAGUE 2017 - PARCOURS de CHASSE - OPEN
Date of the event 22. 4. 2017 - 23. 4. 2017
Place of the event shooting ground Vraz

Results - Individuals


No.NameCountryIAIIAIIIAIVAIBIIBIIIBIVBTotal Placing
67Field KarlGB23232425232323241881
119Timmermans SimonNL20232423232424231842
106Gruber ChristophA23252223242022231823
57Zázvorka PavelCZ24242224222121231814
117Callenbach RobertNL22211923202424251785
92Jung JohannesD22222322222321231785
16Zucker GerhardA20232223202321241767
28Horatiu BoneaRO21252025212120231767
108Jankovský MiroslavCZ20242123212320231759
91Můčka IgorCZ21222323222121221759
26Melcher JosefA19242122212521221759
155Felbermair MartinA222222232120192417312
103Rybín MilanCZ232020232024192317213
10Vanhove NicoB212421222020222217213
107Hufnagl RalfA212219212224222117213
13Štícha LubomírCZ221820242320222117016
94Wienandts HendrickD212320241922212017016
71Visser LarsNL222421232220182017016
36Činčera PřemyslCZ232018222120212416919
98Timmermans DickNL222418212120202316919
126Salaj JosefCZ202418232124192016919
31Lukaseder HerbertA212522202016202416822
73Hondl FrantišekCZ252220232021142316822
118van Zwolgen MartinNL242318222020202116822
157Divišek st. MartinCZ242219192024202016822
152Geiselmayr RainerA211822202119232316726
50Štengl JiříCZ212020222019232216726
134Farkas EndreH182222231922192216726
44Pičulin IgorSLO241920202021222016629
122Brenner HaraldA212220212116222216530
116Vaes StefB192220231821212116530
105Cirjan VladRO211822202123211816432
55Bour PeterD232020202019202116333
45Kersnik MitjaSLO192117202024182316234
52Otáhal MilanCZ232117222319181916234
93Můčka MichalCZ202021202222181916234
89Dvirnyk AndreyBY222020241619182216137
133Sirbu IoanRO191819231919242016137
145Vaňáč VáclavCZ222117162320192216039
124Haslinger RainerA191821202118222116039
59Buksa JanCZ202017211823212016039
151Papp FerencH192021221817212115942
138Kaprálek MichalCZ212218211722211715942
41Hertl RastislavSK201719231816232215844
12Lengyel JiříCZ212019172021192115844
17Schwerdt TobiasD181421232321172115844
83Mitáš JaroslavCZ202319182022152115844
42Škripek st. VladimírSK171819222022202015844
87Potůček JaroslavCZ221822241518192015844
58Štenglová MichaelaCZ241817182121182015750
100Messink GerardNL231918192020201815750
74Komarek JosefCZ211718201722182315652
104Stanislav TomášCZ172116211621232115652
43Schaelchli AndreasCH202015212119192115652
148Ehringer AndreasA192220221917181815555
82Jeleň IvanCZ201517221620222215456
97Lansink ReneNL182116241915192215456
75Michálek LubomírCZ231520191719202115456
144Wilski KrzysztofPL181819192020192115456
158Divišek ml. MartinCZ191918221821162115456
111Čech PavelCZ172119191821191915361
46Vilfan MarkoSLO192220232213181615361
160Divišek ml. TomášCZ211812221621202215263
27Horvath NorbertSK171817231919182115263
81Medek JiříCZ191819181621212015263
29Kohut LaszloH181920231717201815263
15Žofka JosefCZ152020181521192215067
40Škripek ml. VladimírSK162117212017182015067
109Straka LadislavCZ182216201519211915067
85Kureš JanCZ161915181919212214970
121Brandstätter HubertA181719201719182114970
61Prokop JiříCZ211518211919162014970
69W.H. Buchel WillemNL181917221917201714970
112Stibůrek MartinCZ151817172021192114874
113Nosek TomášCZ211617171920172114874
72Rathammer RobertA141914222119192014874
64Paur MilanCZ191620201422181914874
30Salagean Iuliu BogdanRO211719191916211614874
51Zigo MartinCZ171616211818182314779
153Ehrenreich GeorgD211815191718192014779
95Fazlji KemalCH201716231715201914779
68Malin RobertGB212020161916181714779
102Stevens NankoNL191617192015202014683
33Berends TrinusNL192018191815172014683
156Cieplik WaldemarPL201715221819181714683
140Rataj VáclavCZ211613161917212214586
19Gugerbauer Wilfried WuliA191617191619182114586
125Sokola BronislavCZ161716191719221914586
114Musil ZdeněkCZ181921191617161914586
135Borhidan VasileRO201716212019141814586
101Man in 't Veld ArthurNL162016192114172114491
128Zupan AntonSLO201816201616191914491
99Wiebing BerendNL202116221715161714491
161Zbornik KarelCZ201816211719161714491
127Marinč DavorinSLO161915152020172114395
60Fröch JosefA191719181320162114395
3Wauters JanB141421181917231714395
115Wieme StefaanB201916211813201614395
49Bour SusanneD181815191520172014299
80Hildprandt JanCZ1719141915181821141100
132Mlinarič RudolfSLO1719181916161521141100
4Buchinger FranzA1615181921181617140102
66Stanek JanCZ1919142015161818139103
143Uhle RamonD2021161915161120138104
2Hlaváček VáclavCZ1420181919151518138104
78Moldovan Emil TiberiusRO1620161718191418138104
39Šmelko ViktorSK1517142021201417138104
141Haberl HansA1818152017131521137108
70Visser JosNL2115171713132120137108
136Deczki JózsefH1617161918181518137108
63Mrázek LubomírCZ1915181816201615137108
76Hackl IanA1716171817181518136112
37Hoľan AndrejSK1519151715211816136112
11Lengyel IvanCZ1613191817182015136112
84Prokeš VladimírCZ1917141818141817135115
56Baptist HeinerD1816151918171616135115
32Meixner ErnstA1317161714181920134117
142Suda LadislavCZ2113181716131719134117
25Hartig AntoniaA1719141619141817134117
129Molka BorisSLO1217151918191717134117
79Hrouda JaroslavCZ1618141715161819133121
150Hahn MichaelD1720121716151719133121
77Heinze TobiasD1615151520151620132123
154Kepic ZeljkaCH1719141715141520131124
34Wijngaards ErikNL1416151919141519131124
1Hedvik JaromirCZ1416172118151514130126
54Horák FrantišekCZ1619172013181314130126
110Stejskal PetrCZ1816191316181514129128
5Schibich JohannA1614171716161418128129
38Hrehor JaroslavSK1414161916171517128129
53Jelínek JiříCZ1516141716181516127131
131Soklič BoštjanSLO1115151918151617126132
139Leihs GustaCZ1415161515191517126132
6Meissl MartinA1513172016141615126132
20Kreupl RudiA1616141915151218125135
147Ryšavý MiroslavCZ1813161715121717125135
8Fraeyman CarlosB1419171716131217125135
86Urban MartinCZ1517142013171316125135
21Prähofer GüntherA1717141719131313123139
96Wachholbinger GeraldA1914151611151616122140
123Haslinger FelixA1416132311151712121141
7Deunijnck RolandB1714161711111519120142
62Liška LukášCZ1411191716151612120142
14Němec VítCZ1515151212191515118144
35Thomassen JanNL1311151417111818117145
9Houttekier MarnixB171311171481617113146
88Vrňák LiborCZ1715131915101410113146
130Molka ZdravkoSLO91517171118916112148
24Gruber WilliA161011151991216108149
22Schoberleitner Robert MichaelA151291611141515107150
137Urie ZuzanaCZ1411131413141413106151
23Schnur GünterA1314161312121313106151
65Jantač MilošCZ1316141512101113104153
48Vaněk RomanCZ20161820 4  78154
47Carr Michael ThomasGB17181417    66155

Statistics:

IAIIAIIIAIVAIBIIBIIIBIVBTotal
74%73%70%79%72%72%72%77%74%