Výsledky závodu

Zpět

Perazzi Tour 2007- Round 1: Compak sporting - 200 terčů
Datum konání: 28. 4. 2007 - 29. 4. 2007
Místo konání: střelnice Ústaleč u Klatov

Výsledky - jednotlivci


ČísloJménoS1/1S1/2T1/1T1/2S1/1S1/2T1/1T1/2Celkem Pořadí
5Zázvorka Pavel2121222021231818164221
66Hondl František1621232423212016164202
2Halouzka Benedikt2223151823241920164153
1Čechura Martin17202015242120221594
8Rybín Milan22202220182019171585
7Činčera Přemysl19212017221916201546
15Stanislav Tomáš20211820201915201537
28Divišek st. Martin19171921211920161528
14Kroupa Roman17212019211915131459
22Michálek Lubomír19232013212214131459
21Vaňáč Václav201920201818121614311
6Kubík Jindřich171718182121171414311
13Kroupa Patrik172419161822161114311
30Honz Petr221814152117161513814
11Uher Jaromír211917161718151513814
26Goll Jan171717141920161613616
25Hanzlík Václav171716181920151213417
3Racek Petr162120141718141313318
27Halouzka Tomáš181415161818141512819
29Paur Milan121211171716111711320
24Brabec Václav14191191620141011320
18Kytlica Vilém11149916111098922
17Slovák Zdeněk9118479445623

Statistika:

S1/1S1/2T1/1T1/2S1/1S1/2T1/1T1/2Celkem
70%75%69%65%76%76%61%59%69%