Výsledky závodů

Zpět

Lovecký parkúr – Konopiště – Vatěkov – 200 terčů
Datum konání: 9. 6. 2018 - 10. 6. 2018
Místo konání: Konopiště Vatěkov

Výsledky - jednotlivci


Kategorie: Dámy

ČísloJménoStát1A1B2A2B3A3B4A4BCelkem Pořadí
17Štenglová MichaelaCZ19171823231619201551
7Maňáková MartinaCZ16221115151814161272
35Pangrácová BarboraCZ1512211410916131103
49Gálusová JanaCZ14141212151514121084
41Urie ZuzanaCZ15131015131315111055

Kategorie: Junioři

ČísloJménoStát1A1B2A2B3A3B4A4BCelkem Pořadí
46Můčka MichalCZ23221923212118201671
75Divišek ml. MartinCZ19191920202119171542
70Vaněk ml. RomanCZ14111513151120151143
60Divišek Tomáš ml.CZ    15132016644

Kategorie: Muži

ČísloJménoStát1A1B2A2B3A3B4A4BCelkem Pořadí
18Michálek LubomírCZ23232124241823241801
47Můčka IgorCZ21252420222322221792
45Jankovský MiroslavCZ2220242122232220174113
73Divišek MartinCZ241823222123222117474
15Hondl FrantišekCZ24232119221922201705
89Štícha LubomírCZ22212321212120201696
8Halouzka BenediktCZ22231821231821201667
68Činčera PřemyslCZ17232422231916181628
19Štengl JiříCZ16202219202020221599
63Mocek MichalCZ19211821212021181599
69Vaněk RomanCZ242119202215181915811
3Nosek TomášCZ211719202218182115612
53Lengyel JanCZ172018232218172115612
2Straka LadislavCZ212319202017171915612
56Pacal AntonínCZ232118182217191815612
51Šustek MatějCZ221717212117241715612
4Stibůrek MartinCZ192319212117191615517
25Kures JanCZ181917222219201615318
83Fidler RenéCZ182017162319201915219
43Ferkl JanCZ211916192119181915219
40Kaprálek MichalCZ192120181919191715219
81Honz PetrCZ222017212217161715219
84Horák FrantišekCZ231721191817211615219
20Mikulka PeterSK212022201917181515219
31Medek JiříCZ222119201814201715125
67Sokola BronislavCZ201917192116182015026
64Chrudimský PetrCZ201420192119201715026
74Divišek TomášCZ222017171921181615026
32Hosnedl PavelCZ212018221913191614829
66Macura LeošCZ212116202018181414829
24Kašpar JiříCZ241518161916201914731
57Sobotka LiborCZ191820161619191714432
26Potůček JaroslavCZ201616172016191914333
13Hlaváček VáclavCZ181719162216141814034
59Čábera LadislavCZ222012201717171313835
38Popelka StanislavCZ182021171614171413736
71Neznaj FrantišekCZ161918191918141113437
88Uher PetrCZ122214161918151713338
76Zbornik KarelCZ181417162212181613338
29Spanilý IvoCZ212011161815171513338
5Jurek MartinCZ191618181712201313338
23Kalik MiroslavCZ191320181511191713242
1Klíma LeošCZ191219211814181113242
62Mocek MartinCZ191516171715181413144
34Pangrác JanCZ211514141617181412945
39Béber TomášCZ211617161613131512746
50Stanke PetrCZ18151517158171311847
37Barták VladislavCZ131418201310161211648
58Šimon JaroslavCZ151615181015171011648
55Kožený JanCZ181317151311111511350
11Liška LukášCZ161313131914151011350
6Neugebauer PetrCZ1571813149121510352
30Zbořil RudolfCZ12121514127161210053
36Kurc MiroslavCZ1610141213109139754
16Starec JaroslavCZ141091314131179155
44Hejduk JosefCZ21212220    8456
10Machan MarekCZ22162022    8057
42Sahula VlastimilCZ18121413812  7758
27Urban MartinCZ22202015    7758
87Ney JürcoD17171212 12  7060

Kategorie: Senioři

ČísloJménoStát1A1B2A2B3A3B4A4BCelkem Pořadí
21Uher JaromirCZ22192124222118201671
54Lengyel JiříCZ22232018202119201632
72Matoušek VáclavCZ20201822212020181593
14Paur MilanCZ19182118181822191534
61Pražák FrantišekCZ17191919212019181525
80Kistmacher JoachimD22211620211618181525
85Schoenke RalfD18221917202019171525
86Wunderlich EberhardD20161719211919191508
9Staněk JanCZ20182017181522191499
65Bour PeterD171918172217161614210
52Lengyel IvanCZ191718161711161913311
77Ryšavý MiroslavCZ201617191713151513212
92Fuhrmann ChristianD21151319    6813
91Fuhrmann MartinCH14151314    5614

Kategorie: Veteráni

ČísloJménoStát1A1B2A2B3A3B4A4BCelkem Pořadí
28Hrouda JaroslavCZ20211921151718211521
78Schoenacher BernhardD21192019211118161452
82Spitzka HeinzD19191518201818171443
79Moser SiegfriedD19181612181514151274
12Bicera ŠtěpánCZ14171614161416141215

Statistika:

1A1B2A2B3A3B4A4BCelkem
77%72%71%72%74%64%72%66%71%