Race results

Back

FITASC Grand Prix Prague
Czech Championship 2001
FITASC Sporting - 200 targets
Date of the event 12. 5. 2001 - 13. 5. 2001
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
52Kopper Renate16181718181919201451
109Scheichenost Regine11161415171714181222
84Duran Margarethe10121813171715171193
45Oosterveen Joke12171614181415131193
33Kotova Inna14161615131110201155

Category: Seniors - Not specified

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
14Digweed George21222324242323221821
96Reader Alan20222120182021231652
1Goosens Joannes15222519231825181652
55Zsuffa Béla19182118192220251624
27De Witte Daniel17192221232117211615
143Zázvorka Pavel20172219222219201615
136Lagler Wolfgang21181621212119231607
74Buksa Jan17162221232316211598
13Manshoven Eric23231620161918221579
77Fossey Nigel19202122211719181579
9Meixner Erhart181723211721182115611
6Rybín Milan201820192219191915611
19De Heyn Eduard151821192120202015413
38Appel Rudolf211919201720201715314
5Roe Keith192021191919191715314
20Dobos Jószef172022162320132115216
73Di Luciano Sebastiano151718212121192015216
107Hechtl Manfred211817202018191915216
16Jankovský Miroslav131817222023172115119
40Neuburger Josef201717192117211915119
125Hartig-Girardoni Hubertus191918192020161915021
34Jung Johannes182118221621151915021
113Lazár Tamás201513162224172214923
137Mrhálek Karel151720182120162114824
114Šunda Václav182017192019181714824
29Schneider Johann171722152321201314824
31Alexandrov Sergey171917201616192114527
91Pani Robert191523181819151814527
57Tuzi Yvano161620162022122214429
3Moortgat Dirk171722171716191914429
32Herperger Jozsef161620142020191814331
61Paroubek Jindřich201716171716172114132
78Brandl Manfred181516151819211914132
142Tomeček Karel191420151719191814132
75Hagl Nikolaus191518181719171814132
90Suller Laszlo161419181723161714036
59Kaprálek Michal171416172021191614036
127Felkel Peter221616162017171614036
102Vlášek Miroslav181619141821141913939
94Kubík Jindřich161420191917181513840
138Vodička Luděk151715181718211613741
44Piegler Robert161818181719151513642
79Geges István181620191716161413642
101Vrbecký František191516171419161913544
119Zeilinger Gerhard201318131819151913544
108Hegyes Zoltán171620161518141913544
129Szollar Andras191416171916171713544
106Rykr Eduard141517152020191513544
99Wolff Alfons-Josef141623171713112213349
124Nýdrle Pavel191615201816131613349
86Erwin Thomas121518181915152013251
65Meixner Ernst141417191520132013251
30Beregov Viktor181414141818181813251
22Bandau Karl Heinz181620141516171613251
82Postel Karl141318181617142113155
120Staněk Libor171115181914152012956
92Hadrian Ulrich191015161614191912857
66Papp Ferenc16171818815171912857
110Tůma Martin151415181318161912857
37Brouček Ladislav191415131620131812857
121Stanislav Tomáš141417161718131812761
144Roschko Guenther161713161618131812761
8Koloc Martin141415181917161412761
28Kupka Přemysl151513162018181212761
134von Donner Hinrich161615171515131812565
105Zoltán Tóth161515111917151712565
111Roller Jan141816171516161312565
72Hengl Raimund181316122015131612368
103Sobota Josef131316151520171412368
95Uher Jaromír151115151815141912270
42Angyal Geza151610121717171812270
50Suštšov Alexandr10916161919151712172
39Hnízdil Milan131320141418131612172
80Abbott Kim131318161814141512172
122Můčka Igor161415141320151312075
49Kos Miroslav171011171718141511976
132Václavský Miroslav161514151514141511877
2Henzelín Václav171714151613111511877
128Glaubitt Wolfgang151412131519161411877
98Honz Petr181317121711171311877
60Potůček Jiří151711161520131111877
87Císař Luděk11161381716171811682
35Bicera Štěpán141417171111171411583
58Urich Thomas141417181612131111583
97Falcman Jiří91012102116171811385
51Staněk Jan16101715141691511286
67Fröhlich Oldřich13111891516141511187
123Reichl Stefan111416131411151611088
68De Backer Jo1712147161691810989
118Kristián István121612121611151510989
48Janča Šimon121512141512151410989
85Hrouda Jaroslav121415111517111410989
81Tóth Ladislav101012161615111510593
4Allen Russell15813121218141310593
83Votýpka Ivan10101315161814910593
17Walter Antonín16101391318101510496
141Schauer Hartmut14118141512111810397
130Kovařík Jan13101313161591410397
76Kameník Petr12616151512151210397
53Šváb Aleš117141219121413102100
88Ferkl Jan1511111315131211101101
69Mostecký Jiří111413816151013100102
140Novák Petr159141411131212100102
100Wolff Lutz121112101114131699104
7Koller Johan12141115121191296105
63Šubrt František975141417111895106
135Wostrack Peter1012119131491593107
131Steiner Vladimír12111411712121392108
116Vedral Miloš91211121010121591109
10Stašek Zdeněk119127111214884110
62Assigall Wolfgang000000000111
36Halášek Rostislav000000000111
54Sarkadi Gabor000000000111
70Ehrenreich Georg000000000111

Category: Veterans

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
43Oosterveen Hans19212120192018201581
71Thum Rudolf18191919201721181512
139Traussnigg Hermann17192220162019161493
25Fraeyman Carlos14172421141815231464
12Krenkler Joachim17172117161916201435
112Wauters Jan14192112171921191426
126Spitzka Heinz18171716192018171426
117Laut Willi20191714142114201398
93Goll Jan15142113131616131219
133Rychnovský Petr171211141918131311710
64Bonne Robert131714171314111511411
104Slotta Uli141611111413161511012
26Kupka Ondřej101414141616101410813
21Eeraerts Laurent15111215141491510514
41Petr František12913131017131610315
115Elšlégr Josef139149151313109616

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
18Oliver Robert11172319152219161421
23Braun Josef17162118171818161412
11Knigge Ernst A.17171718181716171373
15Fontana Marc17171915181714181354
46Mitterhuber Alois12121518151316101115
47Janča Šimon911171417914151066
24Dobeš Jaroslav1313141215158121027
89Berko Jószef11914141210179968
56Biskup Alois0000000009

Statistics:

ABCDEFGHTotal
60%57%64%61%65%66%60%65%62%