Race results

Back

Střílení s Browningem IV - 100 Terčů
Date of the event 18. 8. 2002
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
16Bajtlová Helena181418501
15Hořejší Daniela81817432
27Špalková Andrea91511353

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
45Zázvorka PavelA313031921
37Jankovský MiroslavA293031902
57Kořínek JindřichA312828873
58Mrhálek KarelA312529854
31Rykr EduardA293025845
56Buksa JanA272828836
25Tomeček KarelA282826827
3Kaprálek MichalA292626818
34Brouček LadislavA272627809
67Pospíšil StanislavA2627267910
51Činčera PřemyslA2825267910
44Jilemnický KamilA23  7712
44Jilemnický KamilA2127 7712
44Jilemnický KamilA 23277712
44Jilemnický KamilA  237712
47Vlášek MiroslavA2625267712
52Rybín MilanA2426267614
29Staněk LiborA2624247415
48Kubík JindřichA2224277316
50Vodička LuděkA2721257316
22Kroupa PatrikA2425247316
20Kroupa RomanA2524247316
9Koloc MartinA2123267020
6Honz PetrA2324237020
1Potůček JiříA1822206022

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
18Císař LuděkB252830831
30Můčka IgorB262426762
8Hlaváček VáclavB2721267483
36Hnízdil MilanB2424267474
13Staněk JanB2625237455
55Divišek st. MartinB232426736
28Stanislav TomášB252223707
59Falcman JiříB222324698
40Ferkl JanB212323679
62Šnebergr ZdeněkB251923679
19Bernard LuděkB1824226411
11Hrouda JaroslavB2223196411
39Sahula VlastimilB2017266313
42Walter AntonínB1321276114
66Šindelář MilanB2417206114
64Janča ŠimonB1818235916
14Jíra Ladislav st.B1914175017
2Votradovec JiříB1717165017
61Brabec VáclavB1511144019

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
46Jilemnický KamilC23  671
46Jilemnický KamilC2127 671
46Jilemnický KamilC 2327671
46Jilemnický KamilC  23671
43Vedral MilošC162525662
17Neuvirt MartinC182222623
21Hřebec JanC182121604
12Havel FrantišekC221820604
26Lajza TomášC231918604
4Straka LadislavC191719557
24Filippi MarcelC171621548
38Roztočil VáclavC201618548
53Zákravský JaroslavC2017165310
63Černý KarelC2314165310
10Stašek ZdeněkC1515184812
41Dušek VladimírC1814124413
33Průšek MiroslavC1213143914
49Tuček KarelC1412123815
5Kocourek MaxmilianC11  1116

Category: Veterans

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
60Goll JanA222725741
35Petr FrantišekB232219642
65Janča ŠimonB211923633
23Rychnovský PetrA211821604
7Šimáček PavelC171923595
54Elšlégr JosefC191721576
32Bareš Stanislav11610277

Statistics:

IIIIIITotal
65%64%66%65%