Race results

Back

Compak Parcour - 75 terčů
Startovné 450,- Kč
Date of the event 11. 10. 2002
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
31Kubík Jindřich18181117641
19Můčka Igor18171117632
23Kroupa Roman1716918603
16Tomeček Karel1716917594
17Stanislav Tomáš13161217585
34Walter Antonín1914916585
2Roller Jan1516818577
8Koloc Martin1616817577
32Goll Jan16171014577
10Hrouda Jaroslav14159185610
11Hlaváček Václav14158175411
4Kaprálek Michal13156185212
12Divišek st. Martin141211155212
7Novák František14149155212
1Honz Petr13159145115
25Hřebec Jan12138164916
3Potůček Jiří131310134916
5Poupě Jaroslav12136154618
18Janča Šimon13135154618
27Neuvirt Martin10137154520
24Bernard Luděk15116134520
20Brouček Ladislav9910144222
13Divišek st. Tomáš11127124222
21Lajza Tomáš10154124124
14Kohout Václav8149104124
28Stejskal Hubert7154113726
33Brabec Václav7113133427
26Neuvirt Václav1053112928
9Kumsta Zdeněk108442629
6Novák František310482530
22Pavlík Pavel42351431

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
62%66%37%70%59%