Race results

Back

Střílení s Browningem IV - LP - 100 terčů
Date of the event 15. 8. 2004
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
51Činčera Přemysl19192424861
60Buksa Jan2120222285152
20Můčka Igor2120232185123
71Tomeček Karel20192222834
27Zázvorka Pavel23201921834
57Jankovský Miroslav22212018816
52Halouzka Benedikt17192121787
59Vlášek Miroslav16182122778
17Michálek Lubomír16201918739
42Hlaváček Václav132020187110
37Uher Jaromír161918187110
13Kaprálek Michal171519197012
64Rybín Milan182016167012
30Vodička Luděk141520196814
6Kroupa Roman161518186715
22Stanislav Tomáš181516146316
45Divišek st. Martin211514136316
2Kroupa Patrik91319175818

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
14Potůček Jiří1622192077121
9Koloc Martin2017192177112
77Honz Petr20171920763
58Rykr Eduard19151920734
4Hřebec Jan18171820734
43Chrudimský Petr15162019706
40Sahula Vlastimil17181817706
56Lipták Jiří16142019698
84Vlček Martin20121918698
66Staněk Jan18161718698
69Lebloch Vladimír181614176511
1Nýdrle Pavel141414226412
21Lučanský Oto131719116013
34Ferkl Jan131218155814
80Chalupník Radek131215175715
81Vostřel Zdeněk121317145616

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
74Salaj Josef1711202270111
38Vedral Miloš181716197072
49Divišek st. Tomáš19131819693
82Dolanský Jan15141919674
15Straka Ladislav12201817674
72Šindelář Milan16141818666
100Lengyel Ivan14111822657
29Walter Michael12161521648
50Mlynařík Václav18151515639
39Škola Libor131517176210
53Vaněk Roman131615176111
5Štengl Jiří141911176111
91Potůček Jaroslav141319156111
65Neuvirt Martin17916175914
10Stašek Zdeněk141216155715
32Dušek Vladimír131118145616
98Lengyel Jiří151014165517
24Sivák Rudolf111318135517
36Dvořák Zdeněk11916185419
46Hertl Igor131416115419
68Prachař Jan16813165321
101Bártů Radomír101315155321
70Řiháček Pavel14816145223
75Maruška Jaromír131116115124
35Průcha Jaroslav13712174925
23Filippi Marcel121012154925
94Kumsta Zdeněk111015134925
48Hertl Rastislav131015114925
18Straka Ladislav131110144829
67Osička Zbyněk12914134829
90Brabec Václav11617134731
97Knot Josef13810144532
76Tóth Ladislav10148134532
33Tuček Karel12913114532
95Sedlák Martin81312114435
63Hořejší Daniela11710144236
78Mostecký Jiří10715104236
55Průšek Miroslav1191394236
44Semanský Jaromír1381374139
99Janda Jiří9611133940
86Rajgl Martin1171363741
87Čeněk Vlastimil1381063741
89Čeněk Jiří8116113643
73Novotný Miroslav1021193244
88Hendrych Karel106582945
3Šťovíčková Jana67872846
92Novotný Josef44251547
85Zoubek Jan31621248

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
31Bicera Štěpán15221922781
7Hrouda Jaroslav16172018712
25Kubík Jindřich14182117703
61Goll Jan15192015694
19Rychnovský Petr10162118655
8Kučera Václav13121919636
41Brouček Ladislav12151719636
62Neuvirt Václav1881515568
54Elšlégr Josef1281717549
26Walter Antonín11131416549
11Šimáček Pavel8916164911
28Skupa Josef91015154911
12Havel František14713144813
83Mrkvička Vlastimil13615124614
93Zákravský Jaroslav91110124215

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
56%52%64%63%59%