Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour III (2005)
Date of the event 12. 6. 2005
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
40Hořejší Daniela13171718651
78Jansová Lenka14101016502
34Zelenková Lenka1114148473

Category: Juniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
110Císař Luděk16181719701
72Walter Michael15141219602
63Jankovský Jakub13131010463
89Kureš Jan9131012444

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
69Zázvorka Pavel232318238771
105Buksa Jan212122238762
95Chrudimský Petr19232321863
55Činčera Přemysl21182521854
39Halouzka Benedikt20222418845
113Kyliánek Petr18212122826
101Můčka Igor18232021826
64Jankovský Miroslav18232020818
47Stanislav Tomáš18202121809
37Rybín Milan211818227910
32Hondl František211819217910
71Tomeček Karel192121187910
91Divišek st. Martin162321187813
3Salaj Josef192115217614
23Rykr Eduard192018197614
2Zvolánek Petr181718227516
79Vaňáč Václav201322207516
117Křižan Bedřich191918197516
14Kaprálek Michal191819187419
27Hnízdil Milan181915217320
66Zigo Martin202015187320
61Uher Jaromír171919177222
84Honz Petr181918177222
13Potůček Jiří151918197124
9Koloc Martin151821156925

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
48Hlaváček Václav18212122821
1Hřebec Jan18231721792
30Lebloch Vladimír17191720733
56Chvojka Richard13201920724
111Steiner Jan13191919705
100Falcman Jiří17161918705
54Novák Josef15191818705
65Sahula Vlastimil15162117698
62Škola Libor18191715698
52Maleček Jiří161915186810
16Straka Ladislav201418166810
119Divišek st. Tomáš152116146612
109Kučera Josef141716186513
24Henzelín Václav131718176513
58Sysel Tomáš161616176513
85Jileček Pavel161514196416
33Charvát Martin151716166416
38Staněk Jan161718136416
41Neuvirt Martin121715196319
53Dvořák Zdeněk141616176319
112Vlček Martin181416156319
99Vedral Miloš182012106022
44Vaněk Pavel181313155923
114Dolanský Jan141514145724
94Pacal Antonín121515115325

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
10Lučanský Oto18181521721
60Vaněk Roman181620167072
107Štengl Jiří171717197033
67Nejedlý Luděk13191719684
35Voříšek Pavel16171816675
86Potůček Jaroslav17181417666
12Janský Václav12151918647
22Prachař Jan17161812638
51Dušek Vladimír13171418629
57Půža Václav19151513629
90Novák Libor131616156011
21Průšek Miroslav161910156011
116Brabec Václav161312185913
68Komárek Josef151415155913
49Kašpar Jiří131714155913
46Říha Milan111318165816
102Spanilý Ivo161315145816
96Vostřel Zdeněk141914115816
17Greš Marek101714155619
5Filippi Marcel131415145619
25Nesiba Josef111413175521
15Solař Zdeněk16149155422
31Paur Milan121113175323
43Frank Václav131115145323
82Hertl Rastislav101414145225
73Chobotský Jiří121112165126
115Kumsta Zdeněk131311145126
4Nezval Milan13159145126
92Novotný Václav9139195029
97Šimánek Jaroslav131015125029
80Hertl Igor131411125029
50Ředina Antonín11189125029
76Krejčík Zdeněk91211154733
104Rozumek Josef15131184733
28Tuček Karel14911114535
103Kopejtko Vladimír111010124336
81Domanský Rudolf12101094137
106Vurbs Roman01510154038
87Šebek Jiří14610104038
75Sedlák Karel7101393940
88Soukup Petr1113783940
19Michálek Pavel7119103742
77Kašpar Lubomír811983643
74Zach Miloš69693044
83Hubáček Tomáš558112945
8Tichý Petr48352046

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
36Kubík Jindřich162018207471
29Brouček Ladislav181818207442
7Hrouda Jaroslav191718197383
118Goll Jan201719177344
20Bicera Štěpán19162017725
45Průcha Jaroslav16181815676
70Walter Antonín17161714647
18Kupka Ondřej15141319618
42Neuvirt Václav15151516618
108Trubač Luboš111513165510
11Havel František101413124911
120Kučera Václav12121594812
93Mrkvička Vlastimil14139114713
6Nedopil Bronislav121112104514
59Půža Bedřich8138134215
26Petr František7138 2816

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
59%64%61%64%62%