Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour – 100 terčů Bzenec - Přívoz
Date of the event 22. 5. 2005
Place of the event Bzenec - Přívoz

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameZajícVěžSkeetVal4Val5Total Placing
12Zelenková Lenka67496321

Category: Juniors

No.NameZajícVěžSkeetVal4Val5Total Placing
36Lučanský Tomáš1171357431

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameZajícVěžSkeetVal4Val5Total Placing
13Halouzka Benedikt1716181918881
6Stanislav Tomáš1514171616782
11Hondl František1414151617763
29Křižan Bedřich1513151716763
49Tomeček Karel1315131717755
4Divišek st. Martin1517111517755
60Můčka Igor169171716755
27Mrhálek Karel1313141517728
30Jankovský Miroslav1314141514709
25Činčera Přemysl1412141713709
18Rybín Milan13121415156911
41Kyliánek Petr1591416146812
40Kupka Přemysl10121216176713
57Salaj Josef7131514156414
54Honz Petr12121216126414
1Uher Jaromír12111017136316
3Chrudimský Petr12121314116217

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameZajícVěžSkeetVal4Val5Total Placing
17Hřebec Jan1515141715761
26Falcman Jiří1611151417732
38Henzelín Václav1213161514703
21Hnilička Milan1313131315674
42Steiner Jan139161712674
9Hlaváček Václav1312151611674
24Lebloch Vladimír913121417657
35Lučanský Oto1214111215648
50Neuvirt Martin1111111813648
55Hrdina Dušan9111515136310
20Čagánek Roman12111413106011
5Divišek st. Tomáš1211814145912
31Rozehnal Jan1151515125813

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameZajícVěžSkeetVal4Val5Total Placing
52Nejedlý Luděk1211151618721
47Filippi Marcel1513121810682
53Komárek Josef151116816663
56Navara Václav1512131510654
15Čirtek Bohumil139111314605
59Hruška Pavel1110151011576
28Sanislo Ladislav910101412557
16Štengl Jiří151013125557
48Semanský Jaromír1012111011549
14Olševský Radim101291485310
33Farkaš Karol1191011115211
22Sukup Ladislav991011125112
23Šimánek Jaroslav137119105013
34Olajec Štefan910101295013
43Hertl Rastislav87129124815
44Hertl Igor109410124516
58Rozumek Josef1399774516
10Stašek Zdeněk7891164118
32Rozehnal Vratislav70000719

Category: Veterans

No.NameZajícVěžSkeetVal4Val5Total Placing
2Otáhal Milan149131416661
37Větříček František911141415632
39Kupka Ondřej1010131314603
45Brouček Ladislav715131114603
7Hrouda Jaroslav99131612595
51Neuvirt Václav129121212576
19Stodůlka František1010151210576
8Havel František12129911538
46Petr František898139479

Statistics:

ZajícVěžSkeetVal4Val5Total
59%54%62%67%63%61%