Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour I – 75 terčů
Date of the event 23. 4. 2006
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameIIIIIITotal Placing
15Císař Luděk161723561
22Tomeček Jakub211614512
50Walter Michael131717473
40Jankovský Jakub151812454

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIIIIIITotal Placing
61Činčera Přemysl202422661
48Mrhálek Karel2221226592
25Halouzka Benedikt2219246583
51Zázvorka Pavel231723634
88Honz Petr202019595
42Buksa Jan191821586
9Koloc Martin182020586
28Rybín Milan182119586
73Můčka Igor201919586
34Divišek st. Martin202018586
20Uher Jaromír1918205711
60Kyliánek Petr1918205711
66Vodička Luděk1521205613
86Vaňáč Václav1819195613
16Hondl František1623175613
89Maruška Jaromír1920175613
80Hřebec Jan1920165517
4Potůček Jiří1815215418
62Vaněk Roman1817185319
72Chrudimský Petr1919155319
49Zvolánek Petr1220205221
35Hlaváček Václav1519185221
38Jankovský Miroslav1915165023
55Hnízdil Milan1619155023
24Lebloch Vladimír1515194925
103Sobota Josef2015144925
58Steiner Jan1216194727

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIIIIIITotal Placing
76Nejedlý Luděk182018561
1Kaprálek Michal182017552
83Henzelín Václav1917185413
64Rykr Eduard2016185404
41Sahula Vlastimil201914535
13Dolanský Jan171617506
47Falcman Jiří161816506
68Kašpar Jiří181615498
56Kučera Josef191614498
105Krejza Jan1715164810
14Vlček Martin1417164711
29Staněk Jan1610194512
6Straka Ladislav1614154512
77Komárek Josef1517134512
32Divišek st. Tomáš1214174315
63Průšek Miroslav1413164315
104Bělohlavý Tomáš1214164217
95Půža Václav1515124217
26Neuvirt Martin1412154119
37Ferkl Jan1315124020
19Škola Libor1410153921
21Vedral Miloš1215123921
67Čihák Pavel1011123323

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIIIIIITotal Placing
92Potůček Jaroslav161818521
33Novotný Václav181020482
82Čechura Miroslav151516463
44Kumsta Zdeněk141318454
93Novák Libor171315454
84Kopejtko Vladimír141714454
78Brabec Václav151415447
23Filippi Marcel141316438
71Ornst Milan151413429
5Dražan Karel181212429
59Nesiba Josef1413144111
97Čeněk Jiří1714104111
91Beneš Jan1115133913
27Hořejší Daniela1314123913
2Greš Marek171483913
17Vrátník Václav1411113616
43Krejza Jan1211123517
69Ředina Antonín1011123318
79Čechura Martin1111113318
99Čeněk Vlastimil89143120
70Škarvada Zdeněk811123120
31Zborník Karel55102022
65Kubacky Richard5861923
107Šindelář Jiří5561624
98Rajgl Martin3561425
36Šlais Jan5421126

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIITotal Placing
81Kubík Jindřich182320611
53Bicera Štěpán172218572
18Elšlégr Josef161919543
87Kupka Ondřej171815504
8Větříček Josef171318485
3Straka Ladislav171614476
57Brouček Ladislav171415467
52Walter Antonín161614467
46Tóth Ladislav171313439
74Súkup Jan1415124110
12Mlynařík Václav1212164011
7Hrouda Jaroslav1610144011
39Janda Jiří914143713
11Šimáček Pavel615133414
30Neuvirt Václav88112715
94Půža Bedřich7782216

Statistics:

IIIIIITotal
61%61%62%61%