Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour V - finále – 100 terčů
Date of the event 7. 10. 2006
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
35Zázvorka Pavel202222238781
13Činčera Přemysl202123238772
32Buksa Jan22212122863
34Divišek st. Martin22222120854
53Můčka Igor20202222845
85Hondl František20212122845
77Hřebec Jan19212022827
43Stanislav Tomáš21202219827
41Halouzka Benedikt22192318827
45Zigo Martin232020188110
56Jankovský Miroslav182221198011
38Rybín Milan181921217912
9Koloc Martin202021167713
23Kořínek Jindřich181820207614
83Chrudimský Petr221918177614
78Lebloch Vladimír181622197516
60Uher Jaromír192119167516
21Mrhálek Karel161520237418
80Honz Petr171720207418
25Hnízdil Milan171619207220
1Zvolánek Petr201614196921
65Kupka Přemysl161621166921
64Maruška Jaromír182013166723
4Włodarczyk Remigiusz141519136124

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
54Štengl Jiří18202017751
89Salaj Josef20211518742
88Voříšek Pavel181818197363
37Staněk Jan151920197354
20Lučanský Oto15182118725
31Divišek st. Tomáš19162017725
30Nejedlý Luděk18171818717
81Kašpar Jiří16201618708
66Henzelín Václav19151518679
91Vlček Martin12192016679
19Falcman Jiří151616196611
82Ferkl Jan161421146512
2Walisko Slawomir161615176413
26Straka Ladislav131421156314
22Kucián Stanislav171517146314
12Krejza Jan161711186216
84Dočkal Jiří151516166216
59Sahula Vlastimil141414196118
42Neuvirt Martin141516166118
86Komárek Josef161713156118
50Horák František171312155721
17Průšek Miroslav101613175622
93Dolanský Jan141615115622
57Vedral Miloš12151094624

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
72Spanilý Ivo15181619681
73Čechura Martin1918236662
48Novák Libor13171718653
33Novotný Václav15181118624
58Jankovský Jakub14171417624
69Ryšavý Miroslav15171515624
62Pacal Antonín16171514624
6Hertl Rastislav14151814618
3Hertl Igor20141610609
51Šimánek Jaroslav141414175910
28Nesiba Josef111314195711
46Potůček Jaroslav14920145711
61Fojt Martin131214165513
52Jelínek Jiří121415145513
18Mikulka Peter61316195415
90Rozumek Josef91215185415
79Ornst Milan121314155415
68Kubíček Karel161411135415
95Bastl Václav161016125415
49Černošek Milan16148155320
70Volf Jan111613135320
16Semanský Jaromír111212175222
39Hořejší Daniela111513125123
14Filippi Marcel131412125123
44Beneš Jan91015144825
67Švára Ondřej1389164626
92Vrátník Václav12107144327
87Mráz Pavel101012114327
36Zborník Karel8108103629

Category: Veterans

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
76Kubík Jindřich15221922781
47Otáhal Milan18181920752
55Walter Antonín19161916703
7Hrouda Jaroslav19181517694
10Tóth Ladislav14161718655
74Mandl Bedrich14161317606
27Brouček Ladislav13151417597
63Kupka Ondřej14121214528
29Straka Ladislav8121613499
40Neuvirt Václav71212174810
75Bauer Willrich91216104711

Statistics:

IAIIAIBIIBTotal
62%64%66%66%65%