Race results

Back

GRAND PRIX Holasice
200 terčů
Date of the event 19. 8. 2006 - 20. 8. 2006
Place of the event střelnice Holasice

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameCountry12345678Total Placing
82Halouzka LukašCZ81181411131515951
21Hořejší DanielaCZ689121291213812

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameCountry12345678Total Placing
79Zázvorka PavelCZ21192025192024221701
81Můčka IgorCZ12201818161923201462
5Buksa JanCZ17161322201717221443
56Zigo MartinCZ15171522151818181384
52Ruck AloisA17121618181917201375
69Divišek st. MartinCZ12191822151319191375
24Hondl FrantišekCZ11141523171621171347
19Rybín MilanCZ14151415161919181308
7Machan JosefCZ11131222191717161279
76Lengyel IvanCZ101716141616181912610
49Felkel PeterA91514171613182112311
11Nejedlý LuděkCZ151613131715161812311
29Koloc MartinCZ91411191514201511713
65Divišek st. TomášCZ91512141618141811614
58Kyliánek PetrCZ101415191215161511614
15Michálek LubomírCZ71213191515171611416
42Uher JaromírCZ121714131214161411217
12Steiner JanCZ91711171111161911118
77Lengyel JiříCZ91612141514121811019
20Staněk JanCZ81215131115141410220
22Neuvirt MartinCZ1313912916161310121
60Čirtek BohumilCZ808000001622

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameCountry12345678Total Placing
36Thum RudolfA19131618171721191401
53Piegler RobertA131615211116151812572
55Otáhal MilanCZ121510201418181812563
45Kubik Judr.JindřichCZ10141518142015161224
83Hnilička MilanCZ9161517111317191175
75Streit VlastimilCZ12131614121217171136
41Fabian ZdenekCZ1015131516912161067
35Pöckl HelmutA911161215816131008
73Bicera ŠtěpánCZ10151212791618999
51Mitterhuber AloisA616101611131116999
57Walter AntonínCZ811151314141399711
78Janda JiříCZ9141116141011119612
71Tóth LadislavCZ1214101112710159113
23Neuvirt VáclavCZ6881071411137714

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameCountry12345678Total Placing
32Lučanský OtoSK12181317181916151281
84Ryšavý MiroslavCZ11151018151721151222
74Čechura MartinCZ17181115111217161173
1Hertl IgorSK9151119131118171134
4Konečny JanCZ15181014131115171134
67Novák LiborCZ13131114141517161134
10Černošek MilanCZ9151313151417161127
9Lipták JiříCZ9131212121515191078
27Vágner JosefCZ8111216111218181069
40Nesiba JosefCZ91710121512171310510
64Volf JanCZ6171515815161210411
8Pelant PetrCZ10109121615141610212
26Svoboda MilanCZ9168131111151810113
30Macháček JosefCZ8151313811151710014
37Kubíček KarelCZ913121315715149815
3Holešinský JanCZ814121791314119815
63Hubáček TomášCZ1111616111213169617
47Jiráček ZdeněkCZ613814121116139318
2Hertl RastislavSK4121116111315119318
38Olszewski RadimCZ91191211617179220
13Krška JanCZ18132081213169121
28Janský VáclavCZ1012512111512149121
54Sedláček PavelCZ61291591014128723
18Pokorný JanCZ61381313914118723
59Sochor JiříCZ710811131210158625
39Jelínek JiříCZ510915111110118226
66Peroutka KarelCZ484176710136927
33Mikulka PeterSK510111000003628
34Semanský JaromírSK9310800003029

Statistics:

12345678Total
40%54%48%61%50%52%60%61%53%