Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour II – 100 terčů
Date of the event 13. 5. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
56Můčka Igor222019248551
39Zázvorka Pavel251821218542
77Rybín Milan21182421843
63Vaňáč Václav19182120784
23Uher Jaromír19172319784
69Rykr Eduard16162420766
48Lebloch Vladimír18192118766
68Hondl František19182117758
57Stanislav Tomáš17151923749
44Hřebec Jan19162217749
75Machan Josef161520217211
3Babický Jiří141919197112
5Hlaváček Václav171620187112
2Divišek st. Martin191717187112
40Zvolánek Petr211719147112
38Jankovský Miroslav211614197016
37Buksa Jan191519156817
58Kroupa Roman181318166518
62Honz Petr141719156518
71Nejedlý Luděk151615186420
13Zigo Martin161516146121

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
51Salaj Josef15202319771
45Čechura Martin161618237362
18Michálek Lubomír201620177353
70Komárek Josef171621197344
46Čechura Miroslav19161718705
59Falcman Jiří11142121676
15Škanta Marek18151420676
73Henzelín Václav19141618676
65Vlček Martin17112016649
47Divišek st. Tomáš141316196210
30Ferkl Jan121516196210
55Štengl Jiří161413196210
31Novák Libor131716166210
50Ryšavý Miroslav141416166014
67Průšek Miroslav151413175915
25Lengyel Ivan141319125816
27Czerski Pawel171017125617
14Staněk Jan151215135518
8Chrudimský Petr111216135219
32Potůček Jaroslav15101194520

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
78Šindelář Milan17131617631
17Černošek Milan171318146232
26Lengyel Jiří121618166223
49Volf Jan16122013614
24Škola Libor14141615595
36Jileček Pavel1581616556
41Jankovský Jakub13121713556
66Vrátník Václav16131412556
4Zborník Karel1691514549
29Sahula Vlastimil131116135310
43Kopejtko Vladimír141114125111
21Filippi Marcel15915115012
64Šimánek Jaroslav13814144913
34Beneš Jan101012154714
52Jiráček Zdeněk12717104615
54Rozumek Josef11814124516
76Kynclová Romana91010134217
22Petr Roman7912124018
53Švára Ondřej13311103719

Category: Veterans

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
60Kubík Jindřich20201811691
16Otáhal Milan16122020682
7Hrouda Jaroslav16141818663
20Brouček Ladislav17131916654
9Tóth Ladislav13171016565
42Walter Antonín10131616556
11Bicera Štěpán15131314556
74Kupka Ondřej11101416518
10Elšlégr Josef1311189518
61Fabián Zdeněk131214115010
6Kučera Václav91018104711
28Janda Jiří1491494612
19Petr František13111394612

Statistics:

IAIIAIBIIBTotal
62%54%68%63%62%