Race results

Back

Jarní cena Holasic Lovecký parcour – 200 terčů
Date of the event 7. 4. 2007 - 8. 4. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Holasice u Rajhradu

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameCountryD 1/1D 1/2L 1/1L 1/2D 2/1D 2/2L 2/1L 2/2Total Placing
42Hořejší DanielaCZ10151310121414121001
86Zelenková LenkaCZ8780141055572

Category: Juniors

No.NameCountryD 1/1D 1/2L 1/1L 1/2D 2/1D 2/2L 2/1L 2/2Total Placing
35Halouzka LukášCZ12151215161515171171
13Jankovský JakubCZ12161511151211111032

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameCountryD 1/1D 1/2L 1/1L 1/2D 2/1D 2/2L 2/1L 2/2Total Placing
34Zázvorka PavelCZ16231921221918191571
74Činčera PřemyslCZ151616202320192315282
83Hondl FrantišekCZ162021152118212015263
19Můčka IgorCZ18211717192018211514
47Hřebec JanCZ15181814202221191475
81Divišek st. MartinCZ13212119181816171436
43Zvolánek PetrCZ15152118181916191417
8Rybín MilanCZ16181718182015191417
85Honz PetrCZ16201317201920161417
82Stanislav TomášCZ111820162013201613410
53Žák JosefCZ121621172119141213211
52Jankovský MiroslavCZ171415192217171113211
16Hlaváček VáclavCZ141516152017121612513
63Lebloch VladimírCZ142014151418151212214
26Tomeček KarelCZ121415101915181812115
57Zigo MartinCZ131215141817151712115
66Lučanský OtoSK151713161517151312115
68Koloc MartinCZ131610161719111812018
46Babický JiříCZ131312141716141711619
10Nejedlý LuděkCZ0000212018187720
88Hnízdil MilanCZ11191714    6121

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameCountryD 1/1D 1/2L 1/1L 1/2D 2/1D 2/2L 2/1L 2/2Total Placing
84Komárek JosefCZ14181215201916191331
6Novák LiborCZ15171813171914171302
62Vaněk RomanCZ121812151916231312893
58Michálek LubomírCZ101714162116171712884
60Kyliánek PetrCZ15161514171516191275
23Divišek st. TomášCZ11141516211516181266
56Štengl JiříCZ14171314161814141207
37Lengyel IvanCZ1218612181715161148
11Ryšavý MiroslavCZ1216812151817151139
41Staněk JanCZ1014916171715151139
70Kašpar JiříCZ13131212171616141139
48Steiner JanCZ111412132013111711112
14Hertl IgorSK10128141513131710213
71Lipták JiříCZ9159121116151310014
1Nesiba JosefCZ6151314    4815

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameCountryD 1/1D 1/2L 1/1L 1/2D 2/1D 2/2L 2/1L 2/2Total Placing
20Čechura MartinCZ12141519171817181301
22Škanta MarekCZ14191412191716181292
2Šimánek JaroslavCZ12171416171715161243
73Ornst MilanCZ10161615141718171234
39Lengyel JiříCZ12151215161720101175
27Konečný JanCZ11161615171610141156
65Šindelář MilanCZ7161411161616161127
31Černošek MilanCZ1091514151416181118
67Brabec VáclavCZ9151910141813131118
32Krška JanCZ101713111512151510810
12Vágner JosefCZ11156131516161510711
79Beneš JanCZ7148151513161510312
54Neuvirt MartinCZ10117131317131710113
17Semanský JaromírSK12141012912151610014
4Jelínek JiříCZ912111417148149915
24Svoboda MilanCZ9151214101411119616
29Půža VáclavCZ71299161514139517
21Peroutka KarelCZ51191318179119318
50Hertl RastislavSK8131012151111109019
28Mikulka PeterSK511912121313118620
40Jiráček ZdeněkCZ1012111012136118521
72Hrdlička PavelCZ6108912151398222
75Prachař JanCZ81288111111107923
69Hubáček TomášCZ914988104117324
89Novotný VáclavCZ10151311    4925
3Fabián DanielCZ1214612    4426
93Wagner OttoD7131113    4426
9Rozumek JosefCZ    81212114328
90Solar DavidCZ611412    3329
92Zborník KarelCZ58910    3230

Category: Veterans

No.NameCountryD 1/1D 1/2L 1/1L 1/2D 2/1D 2/2L 2/1L 2/2Total Placing
5Fabián ZdeněkCZ16161712171616201301
51Hnilička MilanCZ141316142016191412662
55Otáhal MilanCZ151714151219161812653
78Kubík JindřichCZ9191316162016121214
30Brouček LadislavCZ9161312161616211195
64Kubíček KarelCZ1115914201716161186
61Walter AntonínCZ13141211181718151186
76Streit VlastislavCZ11141512171616151168
91Větříček FrantišekCZ10181113151316181149
25Tóth LadislavCZ81412131415141710710
59Bicera ŠtěpánCZ12151114161591110311
38Janda JiříCZ128121212139139112
33Petr FrantišekCZ61112813814189013
7Neuvirt VáclavCZ895917118127914

Statistics:

D 1/1D 1/2L 1/1L 1/2D 2/1D 2/2L 2/1L 2/2Total
44%59%50%53%65%63%59%61%57%