Race results

Back

Mistrovství ČR 2007
200 Terčů
Date of the event 12. 5. 2007 - 13. 5. 2007
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
3Zázvorka Pavel23232219251821211721
6Můčka Igor21211922222019241682
9Rybín Milan21192122211824211673
2Hřebec Jan24211923191622171614
30Vaňáč Václav18191923191821201575
11Jankovský Miroslav24232118211614191566
21Michálek Lubomír22192120201620171557
38Salaj Josef18192020152023191548
12Uher Jaromír17152220191723191529
36Hondl František24191816191821171529
27Buksa Jan22232019191519151529
7Stanislav Tomáš192216201715192315112
35Rykr Eduard181718181616242014713
43Zvolánek Petr201719202117191414713
16Divišek st. Martin181720181917171814415
34Štengl Jiří182220191614131914116
4Hlaváček Václav141519171716201813617
17Kroupa Roman161322191813181613518
13Honz Petr182016161417191513518
46Vlček Martin201517181711201613420
26Novák Libor171917191317161613420
8Divišek st. Tomáš201713191413161913122
18Škanta Marek151213191815142012623
29Ferkl Jan161418141215161912424
31Šindelář Milan181413161713161712424
37Černošek Milan191510181713181412424
24Lengyel Ivan171611201413191212227
20Lengyel Jiří111515171216181612028
33Staněk Jan171516161512151311929
23Ryšavý Miroslav141413171414161611830
1Sahula Vlastimil171417141311161311531
22Volf Jan151310141612201311332
25Potůček Jaroslav19131318151011910833
14Beneš Jan10161213101012159834
15Jankovský Jakub1411108131217139834
32Jiráček Zdeněk158131312717109536
28Rozumek Josef1113111411814129437
10Švára Ondřej111191213311108038

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
40Kubík Jindřich17171820202018111411
39Otáhal Milan20201517161220201402
42Hrouda Jaroslav18161215161418181273
44Bicera Štěpán18161517151313141214
5Tóth Ladislav15151517131710161185
41Walter Antonín20161212101316161156
47Brouček Ladislav1471314171319161137
19Kupka Ondřej15141017111014161078
48Elšlégr Josef1413111813111891078
45Janda Jiří1511161414914910210

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVIAIIAIBIIBTotal
70%65%63%69%64%56%70%64%65%