Race results

Back

van Gansewinkel cup – Slavkov u Brna LP 160 terčů 1.kolo ČP LP
Date of the event 2. 5. 2009
Place of the event Slavkov u Brna

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameCountrygolf 1louka 1trap 1skeet 1golf 2louka 2trap 2skeet 2Total Placing
12Chocholatý LiborCZ7111712 13157821

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameCountrygolf 1louka 1trap 1skeet 1golf 2louka 2trap 2skeet 2Total Placing
46Zázvorka PavelCZ14181816161916181351
58Činčera PřemyslCZ131819151418151813012
14Můčka IgorCZ151519171711181813003
32Hondl FrantišekCZ11181812171717151254
56Divišek st. MartinCZ15141913181318121225
63Staněk KarelCZ12181712151713161206
6Kořínek JindřichCZ13141813151914141206
15Salaj JosefCZ12171311151717171198
5Uher JaromírCZ9151812131416161139
52Novák JosefCZ161515101415151211210
28Steiner JanCZ101416101414171511011
31Škanta MarekCZ121614141513131311011
1Thum RudolfA171319121412111211011
29Kyliánek PetrCZ101616121015141310614
48Buksa JanCZ11111391513151310015
43Jankovský MiroslavCZ111414121817 129816
54Chrudimský PetrCZ9151110121410129317

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameCountrygolf 1louka 1trap 1skeet 1golf 2louka 2trap 2skeet 2Total Placing
42Molnár AntonSK14151814141519161251
62Staněk TomášCZ13171512182018121251
50Novák LiborCZ13151813171315161203
60Čechura MartinCZ15131611171715141184
33Komárek JosefCZ12161612151518121165
17Michálek LubomírCZ7151612181617121136
19Zigo MartinCZ9161810141315161117
47Husar VladimirCZ1314208141217131117
22Štengl JiříCZ12131512181314121099
10Němeček JosefCZ13151310179151510710
8Nesiba JosefCZ13131691512151310611
55Vaněk RomanCZ11121613149161110212
27Koloc MartinCZ11151551116121510013
45Jankovský JakubCZ121618111514 1410013
57Divišek st. TomášCZ101315917141299915
59Kašpar JiříCZ1210161014914139816
61Honz PetrCZ9141410141012149717
34Staněk JanCZ81788111312128918
26Neuvirt MartinCZ810139111211138719
9Šimánek JaroslavCZ5915119179108520

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameCountrygolf 1louka 1trap 1skeet 1golf 2louka 2trap 2skeet 2Total Placing
24Krchňavý PeterSK10161512151516151141
2Felkel PeterA8161813121414161112
3Ruck AloisA9141612131614141083
37Hertl IgorSK8161310151318141074
16Lengyel JiříCZ10141713151610121074
64Vágner JosefCZ11131513131413131056
11Peroutka KarelCZ816161216913141047
40Hertl RastislavSK121411715141213988
66Schmied JaroslavCZ121113715111510949
65Vágner LukášCZ916151011713129310
49Beneš JanCZ813167121215109310
41Mikulka PeterSK812147111414119112
18Krška JanCZ713108101312138613
39Tosecky MichalCZ81014981115108514
35Paur MilanCZ8111071399168315
53Ornst MilanCZ8129614913118216
13Rozumek JosefCZ61313910116107817

Category: Veterans

No.NameCountrygolf 1louka 1trap 1skeet 1golf 2louka 2trap 2skeet 2Total Placing
20Otáhal MilanCZ1217149171912111111
21Hnilička MilanCZ111481117111510972
44Janda JiříCZ101215111581213963
51Brouček LadislavCZ12131491314910944
23Streit VlastislavCZ812161015101111935
30Kučera JosefCZ91412101014812896
38Semanský JaromírSK1181398101611867
7Jelínek JiříCZ61410111261313858
25Neuvirt VáclavCZ11111581271011858
36Tóth LadislavCZ8111176131287610
4Mitterhuber AloisA681171391187311

Statistics:

golf 1louka 1trap 1skeet 1golf 2louka 2trap 2skeet 2Total
52%69%74%53%69%66%69%64%65%