Race results

Back

PERAZZI TOUR (V.), LP 200, ČP
Date of the event 25. 7. 2009 - 26. 7. 2009
Place of the event Ústaleč

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
66Hondl František18212021242121241701
1Můčka Igor20172121212323221682
50Zázvorka Pavel19171821202322241643
30Halouzka Benedikt14211922192322211614
99Rybín Milan16181821202221221585
5Zvolánek Petr20201719171722181506
51Škanta Marek19181620182118181487
32Uher Jaromír18161616162020181408

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
15Stanislav Tomáš18181720192120181511
19Michálek Lubomír19181915142022211482
31Komárek Josef19161518162119221463
20Černošek Milan13201621171921181454
33Zigo Martin15181720152019191435
56Hnízdil Milan19161617172317161416
2Čechura Martin17191320151918181397
11Štengl Jiří12181219161918201348
14Honz Petr14181917151818141339
45Koloc Martin121216141620201912910
3Staněk Jan121614111715191511911
41Kodeš Václav121313151318151611512

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
22Kroupa Roman17181618202122181501
23Sokola Bronislav15141417161918201332
7Jiráček Zdeněk14141715151918141263
37Husar Vladimir16151012181820131224
9Švára Ondřej10121115161814191155
53Mikulka Peter1171113141717151056
49Brabec Václav1013111014161213997
17Rozumek Josef141312515151113988

Category: Veterans

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
28Otáhal Milan17181817182222211531
48Kubík Jindřich20171516182314181412
36Hnilička Milan12161317161919221343
58Janda Jiří13151314151619181234
6Mandl Bedrich12131716101814151155
8Ryšavý Miroslav1491811121517141106
47Brouček Ladislav10101112152116131087
35Neuvirt Václav1381314101812151038
10Kubíček Karel12111213101710151009
24Jánošík Fedor57668117136310

Statistics:

A1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total
59%61%60%64%64%76%71%71%66%