Výsledky závodů

Zpět

Grand Prix Prague 2022
200 Terčů
Datum konání: 23. 4. 2022 - 24. 4. 2022
Místo konání: střelnice Vráž (shooting ground Vraz)

Výsledky - jednotlivci


Kategorie: Dámy

ČísloJménoStátI/III/IIII/IIV/II/IIII/IIIII/IIIV/IICelkem Pořadí
204Broussier PaulineF22242523211922221781
157Štenglová MichaelaCZ20241820161620181522
124Hewing NicoleD19201718212217151493
143Staňková EvaCZ18152419171619171454
191Maňáková MartinaCZ17212213191916151425
196Buniowska KatarzynaPL19171818211618131406
109Hartig AntoniaA16181917191915161397
89Gögl SilviaD19221815171612141338
189Penzer JohanneGB16122015191817141319
183Chmelová AdélaCZ131520161817141512810
56Lehensteiner SusanneA151317151815141312011
82Řeháková LucieCZ171217131618101411712
129Swarts MargrietNL171415111517151211613
29Hufnagl ElisabethA91216161114141210414
179Wullweber Steffi D141015111197139015
133Fidlerová PetraCZ121917121215  8716

Kategorie: Junioři

ČísloJménoStátI/III/IIII/IIV/II/IIII/IIIII/IIIV/IICelkem Pořadí
168Černošek KryštofCZ18202317182216141481
118Špaček ml. PavelCZ16121412161314141112
218Hlaváček ml. václavCZ131415914131781033
119Kovařík AlešCZ1310131210151011944
112Hondl KamilCZ        05

Kategorie: Muži

ČísloJménoStátI/III/IIII/IIV/II/IIII/IIIII/IIIV/IICelkem Pořadí
107Szakács ZoltánH23232422232123231821
187Field KarlGB24232421202323211792
115Melcher JosefA2124222325211823177103
199Bonea HoratiuRO212124182425242017794
146Štícha LubomírCZ22222521232220211765
30Hufnagl RalfA21232420222422201765
110Hondl FrantišekCZ22242320232020221747
141Pražák PetrCZ22232322172221221728
181Staněk TomášCZ19212222222221231729
213Farkas EndreH18252121212321221729
136Geiselmayr RainerA25202221192320221729
201Hertl IgorSK22232320252021181729
203Condette SamuelF211921222321222117013
159Herel HubertCZ212120222123212117013
135Felbermair MartinA192322192220232116915
86Rößle JohannD212222192320222016915
131Gruber ChristophA212322192023182216817
10Prokop JiříCZ202319212321202116817
80Nečas VáclavCZ202221232220231716817
98Rybín MilanCZ232223202120211716720
85Mayrhörmann RobertD222221162123221916621
77Medek JiříCZ211921211921192316422
53Stefański WojciechPL182124192320211816422
108Matějů FilipCZ202021212023221616324
1Potůček JaroslavCZ202223172216222016225
68Timmermans SimonNL212321202019182016225
190Můčka IgorCZ192222202218201916225
104Urcan FlorinRO231820212322181716225
76Jeleň IvanCZ212222202120201616225
156Schwerdt TobiasD212021242023171616225
206Korbán KrisztiánH182123192320201716131
149Škripek VladimirSK181921232122191716032
105Gráf PéterH202019212220172015933
97Stanislav TomášCZ172321212121181715933
69Smit LaurensNL222021171921172115835
38Divišek st. MartinCZ202223172023151715736
153Chrudimský PetrCZ202320192017231515736
92Messink MichaelNL162123201823211515736
116Špaček PavelCZ211923191821211515736
154Mikulka PeterSK171924192022211515736
173Driml MichalCZ212221181820162015641
171Muchitsch PhilippA202121182319191515641
228Sirbu IoanRO231922181820161915543
46Boja GaborA181720192123171915444
65Kaprálek MichalCZ221720182018211815444
32Prokes VladimirCZ162021182219221615444
144Mocek MichalCZ202018201822201515347
62Rohrhofer MarcoA201919212317201415347
25Fidler RenéCZ232221151821201315347
72Dalenoord ArminNL212021151818211815250
161Vaněk MatějCZ181918192221181715250
145Liška LukášCZ202119171822201515250
51Pluciński Marcin PlutooPL212120192216191415250
111Komarek JosefCZ182019212120211215250
90Petrášek TomášCZ201921211618171915155
210Zsarnay Istvan GaborH201921172315181815155
207Macsek LajosH191820212121181315155
164Vejr ZbyněkCZ162218171722172115058
70Maarsingh WimNL192018212120151514959
84Visser LarsNL211921201722161314959
13Aschauer PhilippA182121192321151114959
182Slechta MartinCZ192017152023171714862
9Mrázek LubomírCZ241719182115181614862
11Czetner IstvánH211518192219201414862
130Hackl IanA161718191921172014765
186Zázvorka PavelCZ161821202015181914765
139Šustek MatějCZ191918152319171714765
87Rößle MichaelD212020181917161614765
102Peppinck Karel jrNL161918202518151614765
132Geisler RexD151719182120201614670
225Gugerbauer WilfriedA182119152216181614571
202Horvath NorbertSK202016211817171614571
152Štengl JiříCZ181822192015171614571
217Hlaváček VáclavCZ192122171918151314474
209Kőfalvi LászlóH171721142018201614375
140Mocek MartinCZ182122151717191414375
155Hahn MichaelD171917211618151914277
44Ofenböck RichardA191420191822141614277
2Vranák MartinCZ211523141815211514277
71Hidding Hidde JanNL191420162018171614080
180Wullweber JörgD131521191615192113981
34Hrouda JosefCZ191820152018151413981
216Tóth GaborH181621151916161713883
4Kureš JanCZ171819201617141613784
79Nejedlý LuděkCZ171916161718191513784
169Všetula MiroslavCZ171323151717171713686
43Dosser MichaelA151617161922151613686
81Řehák PavelCZ181521161913161713588
121Jung JohannesD23242325  201913489
175Hoľan AndrejSK121621182117131613489
54Kölbel FrantišekCZ141818131916211513489
227Prähofer GüntherA182017171915131513489
27Beran MiroslavCZ181420161819121413193
113Michálek LubomírCZ151518161815171613094
127Swarts WimNL191718151715171213094
18Suda LadislavCZ161919181812111612996
88von Schönberg MaximilianD161515181519171412996
49Nowak AndrzejPL151417161918161412996
50Kowalski MarekPL17182114191615912996
93Merlijn SanderNL2016161418141614128100
142Rezbárik MarekCZ1617181216131718127101
66Chvojka RadekCZ1516161617191216127101
40Zbornik KarekCZ1515171513241314126103
167Berný JaroslavCZ169201815181910125104
184Tureček JiříCZ1514181621131511123105
61Kraus ChristianA1513211219141216122106
59Steininger PhilippA151216161917179121107
178Šmelko ViktorSK171418141916149121107
148Vícha JakubCZ151616151613187116109
177Hrehor JaroslavSK1216171115191312115110
37Divišek st. TomášCZ1213151018161811113111
195Šink BorisSLO1611171016171410111112
185Havlík DušanCZ1515121414121611109113
223Schoberleitner RobertA1314151113121112101114
57Brantner ErnstA1513191419  1292115
21Würmer MichaelA15141510 1512889116
52Stefańska KatarzynaPL15914815135786117
5Pitelka AntonínCZ511912181113584118
194Jaklič JanezSLO145121261014780119
219Bertleff MichaelA19192120    79120
23Duchoň JakubCZ410105910121171121
117Zigo MartinCZ18181415    65122
147Druga AndrejSK        0123
137Sárközy GyulaH        0123

Kategorie: Senioři

ČísloJménoStátI/III/IIII/IIV/II/IIII/IIIII/IIIV/IICelkem Pořadí
160Zázvorka PavelCZ22222419222321221751
47Lukaseder HerbertA24212320222220201722
172Salaj JosefCZ19222024172422201683
166Černošek MilanCZ20192320212223191674
128Jankovský MiroslavCZ21212019242221191675
158Vaňáč VáclavCZ22222220192418191666
170Hruska PavelCZ20192318232018201617
220Piculin IgorSLO21222016182319191588
20Rataj VáclavCZ21192317222017191588
101Peppinck Karel srNL202221161919192115710
36Lengyel GyörgyH191924191623221515710
22Magyar CsabaH211623202023191315512
106Lázár TamásH211821211821201415413
17Koloc MartinCZ181720202219191815314
198Zucker GerhardA221819191922171715314
99Sokola BronislavCZ191916182119202015216
78Lengyel jiriCZ221816202219191615216
125Dirkskötter FrankD172022201917201515018
35Matoušek VáclavCZ162320181919161814919
188Malin RobertGB201619162116191814520
215Németh ZsoltH181822201419161714421
100Koning Matthijs NL211820181518181614421
28Tóth EmilH191722162116151714323
58Buchinger FranzA191719151819211414224
45Fröch JosefA162015191720151914125
208Zsarnay IstvanH211621172013171413926
222Vilfan MarkoSLO181821162012201313827
212Gajdács GyörgyH191615131718192013728
55Sitz-Krumberger GustavA171920161712171713529
122Bour PeterD172018141913181613529
91Messink GerardNL18181919721191313431
63Haberl JohannA132016131920141513032
83Visser JosNL191620151417121612933
73Jiráček ZdeněkCZ201516152216131212933
16Kašpar JiříCZ15151882118151812835
120Paleček LadislavCZ171315161912191512636
226Schnur GünterA181815151419141212537
19Leihs GustavCZ191618131616151012338
64Watzinger WalterA121316161615171612139
193Soklič BoštjanSLO181318131315171312040
211Deczki JózsefH14201517131911911841
75Lengyel IvanCZ151516141615121211542
174Činčera PřemyslCZ23162419    8243
165Drábek LiborCZ11111069911138044
67Wilzing BertNL11  11    2245

Kategorie: Veteráni

ČísloJménoStátI/III/IIII/IIV/II/IIII/IIIII/IIIV/IICelkem Pořadí
205Csákány LászlóH22191921212120191621
151Uher JaromirCZ16182121212123181592
221Kersnik MitjaSLO18192018212122181573
31Mitáš JaroslavCZ14232119181922201564
163Pražák FrantišekCZ20171917212018141465
176Líška JánSK18191618191714201416
126Schälchli Andreas CH18171819182414131416
7Paur MilanCZ16182016181917161408
8Staněk JanCZ21181617211614161399
96Sipos Péter EgerH212114141817141913810
114Papp FerencH212116112016151813810
42Schneider HansD162014131919211513712
95Schoenke RalfD151618171820181413613
48Meixner ErnstA171817131820171313314
39Szabó JánosH171419131918181313115
197Kryszkiewicz HubertPL201617162014121312816
123Baptist HeinerD171415162114161412717
74Ryšavý MiroslavCZ18141892014111311718
26Scheible MartinD15131611171713911119
224Kreupl RudolfA16111815107151210420
33Wunderlich EberhardD14  11171113127821
60Hagen HeinzA1471513    4922

Kategorie: Master

ČísloJménoStátI/III/IIII/IIV/II/IIII/IIIII/IIIV/IICelkem Pořadí
41Traussnigg HermannA18142120222017211531
94Timmermans DickNL15191915201817151382
214Szabó KárolyH12211715211519111313
15Brouček LadislavCZ14131810151916111164
14Hrouda JaroslavCZ15162015111312131155
103Spitzka HeinzD15151816    646
3Tóth LadislavCZ        07

Statistika:

I/III/IIII/IIV/II/IIII/IIIII/IIIV/IICelkem
72%72%77%68%75%73%69%63%71%